Results for Trailhead Co. Ltd Thailand Enduro Series 2017
Round 2 - QUALI on 25-Nov-2017


Enduro Qualification

Race No. Card No. Name Club CourseClass RaceTime
1 8637506 ATH CHAIMAYO PROBJECT B Elite Men 10:33.7
2 8634731 GORN SANGKABOON OPTIMA TOPGEAR Xtreme Racing Team Elite Men 10:43.6
3 8637483 PANNAWIT PHETSANGHAN Jeep Bike Camping Junior 10:44.2
4 8637477 JIRATHIWAT CHAIPIMAI Mojo Bikes Elite Men 10:45.9
5 8619347 PORNPASAET KATTAJAN OPTIMA TOPGEAR Xtreme Racing Team Novice 10:49.6
6 8637505 SITICHAI KETKAEWMANEE Infinite factory team Master A 11:01.7
7 8634669 CALEB WARRENDER Loose riders Elite Men 11:05.9
8 8637446 WINIT SANGPROT Khaoboth Enduro Master B 11:08.1
9 8634732 PINYO JINDACHART Jeep Bike Camping Master A 11:08.9
10 8619644 CHONG YAW WEE RedRudeRacing Master A 11:13.1
11 8637522 ARINCHAI POMSUWAN OPTIMA TOPGEAR Xtreme Racing Team Novice 11:18.8
12 8623514 KITTIORN SIRIJALD LAEMCHABANG ENDURO Junior 11:23.5
13 8634713 PACHARACHON JAISUKSAI SNT.R.11 Master B 11:24.5
14 8637464 PONGPUN ITNGAM HALF RIDE ENDURO Master B 11:26.3
15 8634787 SAMHAN GUNANTA The North Face Adventure Team Master A 11:31.8
16 8637463 CHAIRAT PHORUN Khaoboth Enduro Master A 11:31.8
17 8626602 HANDACH THAMMATAWON Jeep Bike Camping Novice 11:33.3
18 8634685 SEKSAN PHOMARK SNT.R.11 Master B 11:33.4
19 8626696 AKKHARADEJ CHANTEMA TRAILHEAD THAILAND Master A 11:34.4
20 8637510 WISANU BOONTOR Laemchabang Enduro Master A 11:35.8
21 8637516 NUTTAPONG PASUK   Elite Men 11:37.2
22 8626716 NATTAPONG KORNWIPASRUANG SNT.R.11 Master A 11:38.7
23 8637430 KOVIT THONGBAISEE GT Thailand Master B 11:39.5
24 8627723 KITTIPON SANGKHAPAN SNT.R.11 Master A 11:41.3
25 8619607 ANUSORN NAKSILA EGAT BIKE Master A 11:42.1
26 8621900 BO PERCIVAL   Master A 11:44.5
27 8631639 CHARICH CHOOKLAEW HALF RIDE ENDURO Master A 11:47.1
28 8620683 DAN WALLACE YT Yobs Master A 11:50.1
29 8637508 CHAOWALIT SANGKEAW KHAOBOTH ENDURO Master A 11:52.2
30 8634662 ABIDEN WAESU OPTIMA TOPGEAR Xtreme Racing Team Novice 12:02.1
31 8637453 DEAN KEARNS Five-O Master B 12:03.2
32 8637497 ANDREW MAKOWICKI Loose Riders Elite Men 12:06.5
33 8637523 AKIRA SANGKAM Khao Eto Bike Club Elite Women 12:11.4
34 8637526 PUTTIPAT NHUROD SNT.R.11 Master A 12:18.3
35 8637529 SANPRAPHATPHON WITAYANUKORN HALF RIDE ENDURO Master A 12:18.4
36 8629042 WANCHALERM CHINDASU HMMT Hino Cycling Club Master C 12:38.7
37 8628057 JUMNONG KRAJANGJAENG Laemchabang Enduro Master B 12:39.5
38 8637519 NAOAKI ISHIKAWA BJCC Master B 12:44.9
39 8637440 SIRAPHATSON CHATKAMNOED Jeep Bike Camping Elite Women 12:45.7
40 8637450 ASHLEY VANDERMEER   Master A 12:46.1
41 8634818 JOHN KNAUSS   Master B 12:46.3
42 8630007 AMPHON KLINJIEW   Novice 12:53.7
43 8637502 DAENG PHOTHISUNG Laemchabang Enduro Master B 12:56.2
44 8637486 SAICHOL PRAMOTE LAEMCHABANG ENDURO Master C 12:56.4
45 8637528 MOHAMMED ZAKY BIN ABDUL RAZAK Seven7 Sg Master A 13:01.2
46 8634684 TANALOP THANESANON Jeep Bike Camping Master B 13:06.0
47 8637492 SONGTHUM SODSEE YT Yobs Novice 13:07.2
48 8637472 TANAGRIT KONGPAN Riders Liab Duan Master A 13:10.6
49 8619510 ASADAWUT BUACHAROENTARAWEJ Jeep Bike Camping Junior 13:13.4
50 8637437 CHAMNANSILP BORKAEW LEAMCHABANG ENDURO Master B 13:13.6
51 8624455 YODCHAI SIRICHOKCHAI LEANCHABANG ENDURO Novice 13:25.8
52 8637488 NAPHAT TRIRATTANAPHAN Jeep Bike Camping Junior 13:26.5
53 8637517 KENJI SHIBATA BJCC Master B 13:29.8
54 8637431 CHED TUNGCHEEP SNT.R.11 Master B 13:30.5
55 8637468 NORSHARIL SAMSUDIN Seven7 Sg Novice 13:31.2
56 8637447 APHISIT SURAKHAN Khao Eto Bike Club Junior 13:35.0
57 8637475 KITTISAK NUENGCHAMNONG HALF RIDE ENDURO Master A 13:36.1
58 8637490 RAKSAPOL ROTURIDH GT Thailand Master B 13:38.9
59 8626627 RONNIE LEE Five-O Master B 13:42.6
60 8637465 CHAKRAPANN DISKAPRAKAI SPR Master B 13:45.3
61 8637495 CHAIPORN SAEONG   Master B 13:51.2
62 8637479 THANYARAT BUNYANUPARPARN SNT.R.11 Elite Women 13:52.0
63 8637487 MALIK BUACHAROENTARAWEJ Jeep Bike Camping Master B 13:52.5
64 8626614 MANOCH PANICHKOSOL Nomtok Novice 13:52.6
65 8637476 TANACHON OTAIVITES   Junior 13:52.8
66 8637462 KITTAPAS TULANANDA SNT.R.11 Junior 13:52.8
67 8637444 THAVEECHAI ONTHONGIN   Master C 13:54.3
68 8634752 THAKSAPORN KHAOSUWAN Infinite factory team Elite Women 13:54.6
69 8628495 PORNANAN ONKCHAROEN Jeep Bike Camping Master B 13:56.7
70 8637448 SUTIN LOETWANLOP IRON DUCK Master C 14:09.6
71 8626556 CHATCHAVAN KULABOK Ay.Night Riders Master C 14:13.3
72 8626682 RABIL JANTANA SPR Master B 14:19.2
73 8619508 NOPPHADON THONGKHAM Nam Tok Master B 14:23.8
74 8624021 SOMKID KHAMMOOL TRAILSEEKERS THAILAND Master C 14:35.7
75 8622549 NONWASIN NITITHANYAPHONG   Master A 14:36.1
76 8619960 SOPHON JAIKLA Jeep Bike Camping Master C 14:47.8
77 8619529 JEFFREY HONG Five-O Elite Men 15:02.6
78 8625452 PRAPAS UDOMKAEWKANJANA   Master C 15:11.7
79 8621440 PISITHSAK SRITHAPORN Jeep Bike Camping Master C 15:24.5
80 8619634 STEPHANE YVER   Master C 15:26.4
81 8634710 SUWATCHAI SANGVIROJPAT SPR Master B 15:26.6
82 8637520 YIN YONG YONG Five-O Elite Women 16:27.1
83 8620142 PATARAPONG SIRIMANGKALA SPR Master C 18:01.1
84 8637513 EKKACHAI DANTAKEAN   Master A 19:08.4
85 8619546 TANUTA PANSRI Jeep Bike Camping Elite Women 19:25.0
86 8637493 PONGPAN ANOTHAIPAIBOON CW Master C 19:54.4
87 8634660 JATUPORN KRITWATTHANAKORN SNT.R.11 Elite Men  
88 8637503 KORAPHAT HOISANG Nam Tok Novice  
89 8637467 NATTABUT SOOKSRI SNT.R.11 Master C  
90 8628191 NEIL AVERY YT Yobs Elite Men  
91 8637470 TEERAPAT CHANRAT IRON DUCK Master B  
93 8637482 PETER FARNSWORTH   Master A